eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
  • 🏠 Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Client Reviews
  • Contact
  • 📝 Resources
    1. Real Estate Weekly
    2. Apply for a Mortgage
    3. Credit Repair Analysis
    4. Moving Concierge
    5. Join eXp Realty
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
500+ Sold Properties

500+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3705 Hawthorne Dr #12, Bethel Island, CA 94511

$80,000

$99,000

19.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

3705 Hawthorne Dr #12, Bethel Island, CA 94511

Listed by Sonya Smith of Exp Realty of California Inc.

Bay East Association of Realtors
1171 Promenade St, Hercules, CA 94547

$1,300,000

$1,350,000

3.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,876 SqFt

1171 Promenade St, Hercules, CA 94547

Listed by Sonya Smith of Exp Realty of California Inc.

Bay East Association of Realtors
123 Martha St, San Jose, CA 95112

$895,000

$899,999

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath976 SqFt

123 Martha St, San Jose, CA 95112

Listed by Sonya Smith of Exp Realty of California Inc.

Bay East Association of Realtors
100 Hilborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590
1/16

$480,000

$478,800

0.3%
2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt

100 Hilborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

Listed by Sonya C. Smith of eXp Realty of California, Inc. CA DRE#01878277

544 41St St, Richmond, CA 94805
3D

$850,000

$649,000

31.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt

544 41St St, Richmond, CA 94805

Listed by Monica Betancur of EXP Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
52 Dover Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

$420,000

$445,000

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt

52 Dover Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

Listed by Sonya Smith of Keller Williams Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
2304 Arthur Way, Antioch, CA 94509

$460,000

$465,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

2304 Arthur Way, Antioch, CA 94509

Listed by Krista Mashore of HOMES BY KRISTA

Bay East Association of Realtors
2855 Senter Road #63, San Jose, CA 95111

$230,000

$238,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths600 SqFt

2855 Senter Road #63, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Mimi Nguyen of Allied Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
2573 Park Boulevard #U204, Palo Alto, CA 94306

$980,000

$990,000

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,319 SqFt

2573 Park Boulevard #U204, Palo Alto, CA 94306

Listed by Nina Moore of Douglas & Moore Real Estate, Inc.

Bay East Association of Realtors
564 Tahos Rd, Orinda, CA 94563

$3,475,000

$3,495,000

0.6%
5 Beds5 Baths3,788 SqFt

564 Tahos Rd, Orinda, CA 94563

Listed by Ann Sharf of Village Associates Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
1500 Hampel Street, Oakland, CA 94602

$1,675,000

$998,000

67.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

1500 Hampel Street, Oakland, CA 94602

Listed by Dana S. Cohen of The GRUBB Company

Bay East Association of Realtors
732 Schoolhouse Road, San Jose, CA 95138

$1,565,000

$1,600,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

732 Schoolhouse Road, San Jose, CA 95138

Listed by Sonny Pham of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

Bay East Association of Realtors
435 Tabor Drive, Scotts Valley, CA 95066

$950,000

$949,888

3 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

435 Tabor Drive, Scotts Valley, CA 95066

Listed by Cephas Seth Butler of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
7 Cavanaugh Court, Piedmont, CA 94610

$1,875,000

$1,795,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt

7 Cavanaugh Court, Piedmont, CA 94610

Listed by Teresa Baum of Compass

Bay East Association of Realtors
216 Toyon Avenue, Salinas, CA 93906

$638,000

$649,500

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

216 Toyon Avenue, Salinas, CA 93906

Listed by Charles Coleman of Monterey Peninsula Properties

Bay East Association of Realtors
7 Lilly Lane, San Carlos, CA 94070

$1,780,000

$1,548,000

15.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,709 SqFt

7 Lilly Lane, San Carlos, CA 94070

Listed by Victoria Bi of Compass

Bay East Association of Realtors
2081 Essenay Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
3D

$1,010,000

$1,187,000

14.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

2081 Essenay Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

Listed by Josh Haller of Brickhouse Real Estate Partner

Bay East Association of Realtors
253 Balsam St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

$610,000

$615,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

253 Balsam St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

Listed by Cindy Han of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
2803 Stampede Lane, Tracy, CA 95377

$691,318

$684,995

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

2803 Stampede Lane, Tracy, CA 95377

Listed by Bernie Romero of Toll Brothers Real Estate,Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
4511 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94521

$985,000

$975,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,276 SqFt

4511 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94521

Listed by Renee Wagner of Better Homes and Gardens RP

Bay East Association of Realtors
1802 Alameda De Las Pulgas, Redwood City, CA 94061

$1,930,000

$1,895,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

1802 Alameda De Las Pulgas, Redwood City, CA 94061

Listed by Ryan Gowdy of The Agency

Bay East Association of Realtors
3804 Yerba Buena Avenue, San Jose, CA 95121

$1,400,000

$1,350,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt

3804 Yerba Buena Avenue, San Jose, CA 95121

Listed by Bernard Galvan of Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

Bay East Association of Realtors
777 San Antonio Road #128, Palo Alto, CA 94303

$987,500

$1,100,000

10.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt

777 San Antonio Road #128, Palo Alto, CA 94303

Listed by Sue Lehr Mitchell of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
1946 San Luis Avenue, Mountain View, CA 94043

$1,690,000

$1,680,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,523 SqFt

1946 San Luis Avenue, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by Lilly Luo of Maxreal

Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21
eXp Realty - White-01default
      Home
      Buy
      🏠 Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Client Reviews
      Contact
      📝 Resources
      1. Real Estate Weekly
      2. Apply for a Mortgage
      3. Credit Repair Analysis
      4. Moving Concierge
      5. Join eXp Realty
eXp Realty

Sonya C. Smith License ID: 02047071

+1(925) 331-8523 sonya.smith@exprealty.com

2603 Camino Ramon Ste 200, San Ramon, CA 94583

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp Realty - White-01default
      Home
      Buy
      🏠 Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Client Reviews
      Contact
      📝 Resources
      1. Real Estate Weekly
      2. Apply for a Mortgage
      3. Credit Repair Analysis
      4. Moving Concierge
      5. Join eXp Realty
eXp Realty

Sonya C. Smith License ID: 02047071

+1(925) 331-8523 sonya.smith@exprealty.com